Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 137/25 Njeezhoor Gp Panchayathpadi Plamparambu Road In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118738 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no. 140/25 njeezhoor gp -machikandam kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.147/25 njeezhoor gp-neeralakkodu kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp. pro. no. 364/25-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp - pro. no- 158/25-maintenance to ayush complex building
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of kulirma plamparambu graval road -pro no 315/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of kulirma plamparambu graval road -pro no 315/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreof your Industry type