Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Overhead Traveling (Eot) Crane Of Capacity, 50/15 T.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106264119 |
|
Reference Number |
71245080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106453808/viewNitPdf_4701326.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 12:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreElectric overhead traveling (eot) crane of capacity, 10 t.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling (eot) crane of capacity, 10 t.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling (eot) crane of capacity, 25/5 t with camc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling crane 10t eot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign,manufacture and supply of electric overhead traveling (eot) crane of capacity 15 ton.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric overhead traveling crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type