Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To I) Thallampadu To Yadavalli Road From Km 0/0 4/1 Ii)teldarupally To Yadavelli Via Lakshmipuram Road From Km 3/0 5/8 And Iii) Tie Road Connecting Between Two National Highways Nh 365 A (Kodad Khammam Kuravi) And Nh 365 Bb (Suryapet Aswaraopet Road) From Km 0/0 3/1 At Mudigonda In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Improvements To I)thallampadu To Yadavalli Road From Km 0/0 4/1 Ii)teldarupally To Yadavelli Via Lakshmipuram Road From Km 3/0 To 5/8 And Iii)tie Road Connecting Between Two National Highways Nh 365 A (Kodad Khammam Kuravi) And Nh365 Bb (Suryapet Aswaraopet Road ) From Km 0/0 3/1 At Mudigonda In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 689013 |
|
Reference Number |
Engineer-in-Chief (RB), State roads, Hyderabad e-NIT No. 11/1/E-in-C(SRCRN)/SE(DP)-II/EE-III/DEE-II/AEE/2026 Dt.20.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 21.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to i) thallampadu to yadavalli road from km 0/0 -4/1 ii)teldarupally to yadavelli via lakshmipuram road from km 3/0-5/8 and iii) tie road connecting between two national highways nh 365a (kodad - khammam - kuravi) and nh 365bb (suryapet - aswaraopet road) from km 0/0-3/1 at mudigonda in khammam district(2nd call)
Improvements to i)thallampadu to yadavalli road from km 0/0-4/1 ii)teldarupally to yadavelli via lakshmipuram road from km 3/0 to 5/8 and iii)tie road connecting between two national highways nh 365a (kodad-khammam-kuravi) and nh365bb (suryapet - aswaraopet road ) from km 0/0-3/1 at mudigonda in khammam district(2nd call)
Read moreEr fdr to di road at km 50.6 to 51.3 of khammam kuravi section of nh 365a in the state of telangana on epc mode
Er fdr to di road at km 50.6 to 51.3 of khammam kuravi section of nh 365a in the state of telangana on epc mode
Read moreEr to thallampadu to kondapuram (via) narsimhapuram road from km.0/3 to 0/5 in khammam district.
Er to thallampadu to kondapuram (via) narsimhapuram road from km.0/3 to 0/5 in khammam district
Read moreEr to thallampadu to kondapuram (via) narsimhapuram road from km.0/3 to 0/5 in khammam district.(recall)
Er to thallampadu to kondapuram (via) narsimhapuram road from km.0/3 to 0/5 in khammam district.(recall)
Read moreImprovements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/0 to km 4/0 in khammam district sub work: improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km0/525 to km 0/710,km 1/335 to km 1/500 in khammam district.(held up reaches)
Improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/0 to km 4/0 in khammam district sub work: improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km0/525 to km 0/710,km 1/335 to km 1/500 in khammam district.(held up reaches)
Read moreImprovements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/0 to km 4/0 in khammam district sub work: improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km0/525 to km 0/710,km 1/335 to km 1/500 in khammam district.(held up reaches) (2nd call)
Improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/0 to km 4/0 in khammam district sub work: improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km0/525 to km 0/710,km 1/335 to km 1/500 in khammam district.(held up reaches) (2nd call)
Read moreConsultancy services for authority s engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with paved shoulders from km 34.250 to km 71.675 of khammam kuravi section of nh 365a on epc mode in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for authority s engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with paved shoulders from km 34.250 to km 71.675 of khammam kuravi section of nh 365a on epc mode in the state of telangana
Read moreImprovements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/0 to km 4/0 in khammam district sub work: improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/525 to km 0/670, km1/2 to km 1/5 inkhammam district ( held up reaches)
Improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/0 to km 4/0 in khammam district sub work: improvements to warangal x road to teldarupally via gurralapadu from km 0/525 to km 0/670, km1/2 to km 1/5 inkhammam district ( held up reaches)
Read moreEr to khammam - yellandu road from km.3/0-7/0 in khammam district.
Er to khammam - yellandu road from km 3/0- 7/0 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to khammam to yellandu road from km.16/0-32/0 in khammam district.
Er to khammam to yellandu road from km.16/0-32/0 in khammam district.
Read moreof your Industry type