Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inflatable Pneumatic Jack Lifting Bags Along With Accessories Lifting Capacity 40 To 50 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/283758 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I TORQ (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Inflatable Pneumatic Jack Lifting Bags along with accessories Lifting Capacity 40 to 50 Ton | 358569.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHINDALIA INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Inflatable Pneumatic Jack Lifting Bags along with accessories Lifting Capacity 40 to 50 Ton | 359000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COTS & COTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Inflatable Pneumatic Jack Lifting Bags along with accessories Lifting Capacity 40 to 50 Ton | 410876.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AES INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Inflatable Pneumatic Jack Lifting Bags along with accessories Lifting Capacity 40 to 50 Ton | 659620.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hydraulic jack 20 ton , lifting capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic jack capacity-40 ton (
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInflatable jack (35t-40t),shutoff hose for inflatable jack,pneumatic hose for inflatable jack,infla
Read more
Hydraulic jack, 10 ton capacity,hydraulic jack, 20 ton capacity,hydraulic jack, 25 ton capacity
Read more
Hydraulic jack 90 ton capacity,hydraulic jack 50 ton capacity,hydraulic jack 20 ton capacity
Read more
Mechanical screw jack for lifting. type 3. capacity 5 ton,mechanical screw jack for lifting. type 2
Read more
of your Industry type