Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const Of Cc Road From Pitch Road Towards H O Adhir Pramanik At Goas Under Rahamatpur Gram Panchayat Sansad Xv Id 112641212
Description
Const Of Cc Road From Pitch&Amp#X0d Road Towards H O Adhir&Amp#X0d Pramanik At Goas Under&Amp#X0d Rahamatpur Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d Sansad Xv Id 112641212
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_867283_3
Reference
Number
RGP/09/15TH FC UNTIED/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place Goas
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949489

Start Date June 20, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 431 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.