Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Die Set 40 Mm,Pipe Die Set 50 Mm,Bulb Holder,Led Light 10mm,Mcb 32 Ampere,Mcb Box 4 Way,Connec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516544 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 30-01-2024 22:41:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S K M TRADERS | - | 30-01-2024 22:31:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 30-01-2024 19:48:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pipe Die Set 40 mm,Pipe Die Set 50 mm,Bulb Holder,Led Light 10mm,MCB 32 Ampere,MCB Box 4 Way,Connec | 18460.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pipe Die Set 40 mm,Pipe Die Set 50 mm,Bulb Holder,Led Light 10mm,MCB 32 Ampere,MCB Box 4 Way,Connec | 21800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K M TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pipe Die Set 40 mm,Pipe Die Set 50 mm,Bulb Holder,Led Light 10mm,MCB 32 Ampere,MCB Box 4 Way,Connec | 24950.00 | L3 |