Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 1640 M On Khindsi Link Canal
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 1640 M On Khindsi Link Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRN_1169390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/PID/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2031969 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreRepair of vrb at rd 100 m on kandri branch canal
Repair of vrb at rd 100 m on kandri branch canal
Read moreRepairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank
Repairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank
Read moreRepairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank (second call)
Repairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank (second call)
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 2810 m on khaparkheda branch and vrb at rd 430 m 820 m , 1210 m of korad minor
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 2810 m on khaparkheda branch and vrb at rd 430 m 820 m , 1210 m of korad minor
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 23.687 dholipal minor of bhakra canal system
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 23.687 dholipal minor of bhakra canal system
Read moreBoating at bathinda canal vrb rd 118000 to vrb rd 221750
Boating at bathinda canal vrb rd 118000 to vrb rd 221750
Read moreBoating at bathinda canal vrb rd 118000 to vrb rd 221750.
Boating at bathinda canal vrb rd 118000 to vrb rd 221750.
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on sub minor and rd 1400 m on chikhali minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on sub minor and rd 1400 m on chikhali minor of prbc
Read moreof your Industry type