Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection And Training Work At Basgo Nallah By Way Of Channelization And Construction Of Pcc Walls From Rd 12211.40 12486.77 L 275.37 Mtr.(Under Fmbap)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection And Training Work At Basgo Nallah By Way Of Channelization And Construction Of Pcc Walls From Rd 12211.40 12486.77 L 275.37 Mtr.(Under Fmbap)
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10729_3 |
|
Reference Number |
45 of I and FC Division Leh 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Superintending Engineer PHE/I n FC leh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12486.77 to rd 12602.99 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12486.77 to rd 12602.99 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization, ew and const. of gabion walls from rd 4509.22-rd4627.74 l 118.52mtrs.under fmbap
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization, ew and const. of gabion walls from rd 4509.22-rd4627.74 l 118.52mtrs.under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11023.89-11507.46 l 483.57 mtrr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11023.89-11507.46 l 483.57 mtrr (under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization and construction of gabion walls from rd 11507.46 - 11936.03 l 428.57 mtr.(under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and traning work at basgo nallah by way of channelization ,earth work and construction of pcc wall from (rd8568-rd11600)under fmbap
Flood protection and traning work at basgo nallah by way of channelization ,earth work and construction of pcc wall from (rd8568-rd11600)under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization ,earth work and construction of gabion walls from (rd 3915 to rd 4415) l 500 mtrs(under fmbap)
Flood protection and training work at basgo nallah by way of channelization ,earth work and construction of gabion walls from (rd 3915 to rd 4415) l 500 mtrs(under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 10453.45 to rd 11023.89 l 570.44 mtr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 10453.45 to rd 11023.89 l 570.44 mtr (under fmbap)
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12602.99 to rd 12719.21 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12602.99 to rd 12719.21 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap
Read moreFlood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12719.21 to rd 12835.43 l 16.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Flood protection and training works at basgo nallah by way of channelization e/w and construction of gabion walls from rd 12719.21 to rd 12835.43 l 116.22 mtrr (under fmbap)
Read moreof your Industry type