Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 66 Kv Substation Hassanpur By Augmentation Of 66 Kv Single Bus Bar
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 66 Kv Substation Hassanpur By Augmentation Of 66 Kv Single Bus Bar Of 0.4 Sq. Inch Acr Conductor To 66 Kv Double Bus Bar With 0.4 Sq. Inch Acsr Conductor Along With Extension Of 66 Kv Double Bus Bar With Creation Of 02 Nos. 66 Kv
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_408117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024DB2F77E0 997D 4DCF A71A CC8C143AB288978HVP |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 94780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hassanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484616 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreStrengthening of 66 kv substation hassanpur by augmentation of 66 kv single bus bar
Strengthening of 66 kv substation hassanpur by augmentation of 66 kv single bus bar of 0.4 sq. inch acr conductor to 66 kv double bus bar with 0.4 sq. inch acsr conductor along with extension of 66 kv double bus bar with creation of 02 nos. 66 kv
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv bus b...
Augmentation of single zebra bus bar with twin zebra conductor bus bar
Read more33 kv bus augmentation at reyapara 33 by 11 kv substation under haldia division
33 kv bus augmentation from acsr 100 sq mm to acsr 200 sq mm and others allied work at reyapara 33 by 11 kv substation under haldia division
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv bus bar a and b at 220/66/33/11 kv sub-station, hpsebl, katha (baddi)
Augmentation of 66 kv bus bar a and b at 220/66/33/11 kv sub-station, hpsebl, katha (baddi)
Read moreAugmentation of 66kv double bus bar with single zebra conductor to double bus bar with twin zebra conductor at 66kv substation fatehpur billoch
This estimate has been framed to cover the cost of material, equipment, labour and transportation for augmentation of 66kv double bus bar with single zebra conductor to double bus bar with twin zebra conductor at 66kv substation fatehpur billoch,6g41
Read moreof your Industry type