Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Land Slide Mitigation On Kullu Manali Left Bank Road Near Chachoga At Km. 52/00 To 52/430 Tehsil Manali Distt. Kullu Hp Mdr 29 Sh Metalling And Tarring Pcc R/Wall With Rcc R/Wall, Wire Crated R/Wall, B/Wall, Hume Pipe Culverts, U Shape Drain And Cras
Description
Land Slide Mitigation On Kullu Manali Left Bank Road Near Chachoga At Km. 52/00 To 52/430 Tehsil Manali Distt. Kullu Hp Mdr 29 Sh Metalling And Tarring Pcc R/Wall With Rcc R/Wall, Wire Crated R/Wall, B/Wall, Hume Pipe Culverts, U Shape Drain And Cras
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_98340_1
Reference
Number
No. 9965-10064 dated 16-01-2025
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 8.24 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Manali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144509

Start Date January 18, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2025

Expired 589 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.