Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Isi Marked Ms Pipes Size 200mm Conforming To Is 4270 2001
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Isi Marked Ms Pipes Size 200mm Conforming To Is 4270 2001&Amp#X0d
Amended Revised Up To Date&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_402035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MS Pipes(200mm)/24-25/05 dt 04.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional stores of PHED Rajasthan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724744 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes, medium class 125 150mm
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes, medium class 125 150mm &#x0d conforming to is 1239 part i 2004 amended revised up to date&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes medium class 200 mm
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes medium class 200 mm &#x0d conforming to is 4270 2001 amended revised u
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the purchase of isi marked erw m.s. pipes of sizes 200mm x 6.4mm and 250mmx8.00mm, conforming to is 4270/2001 as amended up to date of steel grade fe-410
Annual rate contract for the purchase of isi marked erw m.s. pipes of sizes 200mm x 6.4mm and 250mmx8.00mm, conforming to is 4270/2001 as amended up to date of steel grade fe-410
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of isi marked m.s. erw casing pipe conforming to is 4270/2001 grade fe-410 or its latest amendment(s)
Annual rate contract for supply of isi marked m.s. erw casing pipe conforming to is 4270/2001 grade fe-410 or its latest amendment(s)
Read moreRate contract for supply of various size ms pipes as per is 4270.
Rate contract for supply of various size ms pipes as per is 4270.
Read moreCpvc pipes of 20 mm nominal size, isi marked as per is 15778,cpvc pipes of 25 mm nominal size, isi
Read more
Cpvc pipes of 20 mm nominal size, isi marked as per is 15778,cpvc pipes of 25 mm nominal size, isi
Read more
Supply of isi marked hdpe pipes suitable for water supply conforming to is 4981
With up to date amendment with pe 63/pe 80/pe 100 grade and pressure rating pn 2/ pn 4/pn 6/ pn 10 in length of 5 m to 20 m for straight pipe and 50 m to 1000 m in case of coiled pipe suitable for fusion, compression, flanged and coupling jointing
Read moreof your Industry type