Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair For Replacement Of Old Corroded Ci/Gi/Ppr Pipe With Di Gi Pipe In A Block Qtr No A29 To A44 A47 To A60 A67 To A70 A73 To A75 And A91 To A94 Under Ge Narangi
|
| Description |
Spl Repair For Replacement Of Old Corroded Ci/Gi/Ppr Pipe With Di Gi Pipe In A Block Qtr No A29 To A44 A47 To A60 A67 To A70 A73 To A75 And A91 To A94 Under Ge Narangi
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8914/B/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Narangi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.