Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Barmundia Colliery Gate To Kadamdhawra Via Ananda Upadhyay Pond Under Panchgachia Gp
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_940212_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/NIET-16/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 62684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchgachiya GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225299 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of muvvadikaval from alure gate connecting road via malangi road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.08 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of muvvadikaval from alure gate connecting road via malangi road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.08 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreMaintenance of nagappanahally gate to virupasamudra road (karnataka/ap border) via mahadevapura from km 0.00 to 6.160 in challakere taluk and 2) maintenance of dharmapura to doddabeeranahalli via kanajanahalli, bethur, betur palya from km 10.20 to 14.51 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of nagappanahally gate to virupasamudra road (karnataka/ap border) via mahadevapura from km 0.00 to 6.160 in challakere taluk and 2) maintenance of dharmapura to doddabeeranahalli via kanajanahalli, bethur, betur palya from km 10.20 to 14.51 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from basalapura gate to kelaganahali connecting road via basalapara-v.g. koppalu arenahalli-n.shettihalli road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 15.35 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from basalapura gate to kelaganahali connecting road via basalapara-v.g. koppalu arenahalli-n.shettihalli road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 15.35 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type