Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of New 1x5 Mva 33/11 Kv Substation At Old Industrial Area Guna Under Guna(t) Dc Of Ond M Divsion Guna.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of New 1x5 Mva 33/11 Kv Substation At Old Industrial Area Guna Under Guna(t) Dc Of Ond M Divsion Guna.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_418089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/GUNA/PUR/25-26/10 Dt 21-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6616 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492923 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 1x5 mva 33/11kv substation at old industrial area guna under guna(t) dc of ondm divsion guna.
Estimate for construction of new 1x5 mva 33/11kv substation at old industrial area guna under guna(t) dc of ondm divsion guna.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 33/11 kv morkhedi substation under bamori dc of ondm divsion guna.
Estimate for construction of new 33/11 kv morkhedi substation under bamori dc of ondm divsion guna.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 33/11 kv dhanwadi substation under bhadora dc of ondm divsion guna.
Estimate for construction of new 33/11 kv dhanwadi substation under bhadora dc of ondm divsion guna.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 33/11 kv morkhedi substation under bamori dc of ondm divsion guna.
Estimate for construction of new 33/11 kv morkhedi substation under bamori dc of ondm divsion guna.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 33/11 kv karod substation under pagara dc of ondm divsion guna.
Estimate for construction of new 33/11 kv karod substation under pagara dc of ondm divsion guna.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 33/11 kv kali bhot (tuiyakheda) substation under fatehgarh dc of ondm divsion guna.
Estimate for construction of new 33/11 kv kali bhot (tuiyakheda) substation under fatehgarh dc of ondm divsion guna.
Read moreEstimate for construction of new 33/11 kv mundra hanuman substation under guna (r) dc of ondm division guna
Estimate for construction of new 33/11 kv mundra hanuman substation under guna (r) dc of ondm division guna
Read moreEstimate for 5 mva 33 11kv substation vikramgarh under sstd scheme in alote dc
Estimate prepared for as per administrative approval no md wz 08 03 3998 date 17 03 2025 new 5 mva 33 11kv substation vikramgarh under sstd scheme in alote dc onm division alote&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for providing additional 1x5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv dobra (f-garh) sub station under fatehgarh dc onm div. guna.
Estimate for providing additional 1x5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv dobra (f-garh) sub station under fatehgarh dc onm div. guna.
Read moreof your Industry type