Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdp Sabarimala Reconctructing The Collapsed Retaining Wall At South Side Of Vella Nivedhyam (Retender)
|
| Description |
Sdp Sabarimala Reconctructing The Collapsed Retaining Wall At South Side Of Vella Nivedhyam (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TDB_787493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDP/08/ET-061/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sabarimala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300606 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSdp-sabarimala- reconstructing the collapsed retaining wall at the north side of maramath staff quarters (retender)
Sdp-sabarimala- reconstructing the collapsed retaining wall at the north side of maramath staff quarters (retender)
Read moreSdp-sabarimala- improvements to the bhasmakkulam- providing rcc retaining wall at the north side of bhasmakkulam (retender)
Sdp-sabarimala- improvements to the bhasmakkulam- providing rcc retaining wall at the north side of bhasmakkulam (retender)
Read moreSdp-sabarimala- constructing rcc retaining wall behind the proposed ganapathy sreekovil at jyothinagar (retender)
Sdp-sabarimala- constructing rcc retaining wall behind the proposed ganapathy sreekovil at jyothinagar (retender)
Read moreSdp-sabarimala- urgent repair and maintenance of devaswom mess and reconstructing the collapsed drain at back side of devaswom mess (retender)
Sdp-sabarimala- urgent repair and maintenance of devaswom mess and reconstructing the collapsed drain at back side of devaswom mess (retender)
Read moreSdp sabarimala-constructing urinal block at the east side of malikappuram nadapandal-retender
Sdp sabarimala-constructing urinal block at the east side of malikappuram nadapandal-retender
Read moreSdp sabarimala-constructing urinal at east side of annadhanamandapom retender
Sdp sabarimala-constructing urinal at east side of annadhanamandapom retender
Read moreof your Industry type