Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road To Chinnamanagar Bus Stand To Anganwadi At Thaiyur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Mla Cd Funds Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road To Chinnamanagar Bus Stand To Anganwadi At Thaiyur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Mla Cd Funds Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_374760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 2292/2023/A2/19.9.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for bg in chinnamanagar and kuppama nagar in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union.in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Construction of compound wall for bg in chinnamanagar and kuppama nagar in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union.in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to nallathur amman koil street in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to nallathur amman koil street in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to komanagar madurai veeran koil street in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to komanagar madurai veeran koil street in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Read moreLaying of pipe line in periya eri to senganmal at thaiyur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1/2024 - 2025
Laying of pipe line in periya eri to senganmal at thaiyur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreImprovements to thaiyur periapilleri to pappankulam road km 0 0-1 423 in thaiyur village panchayat in thiruporur block in chengalpattu diatrict under lpa funds having package no 03
Improvements to thaiyur periapilleri to pappankulam road km 0 0-1 423 in thaiyur village panchayat in thiruporur block in chengalpattu diatrict under lpa funds having package no 03
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreProviding bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Providing bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Read moreProviding bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Providing bus shelter in kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2022 - 2023
Read moreConstruction of material recovery facillity at kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 6/2023 - 2024
Construction of material recovery facillity at kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 6/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Construction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type