Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road To Krushnapur To Mahadev Mandir Road Vr 36 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road To Krushnapur To Mahadev Mandir Road Vr 36 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927094_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_23_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 79500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road a/r kupti road vr-36 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Construction of c.c road a/r kupti road vr-36 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreDevelopment of panchmukhi mahadev mandir and concern works at krushnapur tq. kalamnuri
Development of panchmukhi mahadev mandir and concern works at krushnapur tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to wasfal krushnapur road vr-71 km 1/500 to 3/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to wasfal krushnapur road vr-71 km 1/500 to 3/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and c d work on vr-41 in akhada balapur tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Construction of c.c road and c d work on vr-41 in akhada balapur tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreA)providing and erecting led street light fitting for shri mahadev mandir way to mandir b) prov. and fixing paver block and elecf. premises of shri mahadev mandir at krushnapur tq. kalamnuri
A)providing and erecting led street light fitting for shri mahadev mandir way to mandir b) prov. and fixing paver block and elecf. premises of shri mahadev mandir at krushnapur tq. kalamnuri
Read moreConstruction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Construction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Read moreConstruction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Construction of teen shed infront of mahadev mandir at potra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli 2515 gr 10.02.2023/21
Read moreConst. of samaj mandir at kharwad tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of samaj mandir at kharwad tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh on govt g p land in front of chinchaleshwar mahadev mandir temple kalamnuri (prabhag no 7 ) tq kalamnuri dist hingoli/4217
Construction of sabhagruh on govt g p land in front of chinchaleshwar mahadev mandir temple kalamnuri (prabhag no 7 ) tq kalamnuri dist hingoli/4217
Read moreof your Industry type