Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ip Ptz Camera 250 Mtr Ir 36 X,4x4 Mp Dual Lense Ptz Camera 25 X,8 Channel Nvr With 3 Tb Hdd,2 Core 1.
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5372873
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 07, 2024 22:39
End Date
Expired 28/09/2024

Expired 706 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADISHA INFOTECH - 27-09-2024 10:42:08 MSE Qualified
2 infinity solutions - 27-09-2024 10:16:37 MSE Qualified
3 JAI DEV ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2024 13:35:30 MSE Qualified
4 VENUS ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2024 16:18:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADISHA INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IP PTZ Camera 250 mtr IR 36X,4x4 MP Dual Lense PTZ Camera 25X,8 Channel NVR with 3 TB HDD,2 Core 1. 197750.00 L1
2 infinity solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IP PTZ Camera 250 mtr IR 36X,4x4 MP Dual Lense PTZ Camera 25X,8 Channel NVR with 3 TB HDD,2 Core 1. 228600.00 L2
3 JAI DEV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IP PTZ Camera 250 mtr IR 36X,4x4 MP Dual Lense PTZ Camera 25X,8 Channel NVR with 3 TB HDD,2 Core 1. 229050.00 L3
4 VENUS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IP PTZ Camera 250 mtr IR 36X,4x4 MP Dual Lense PTZ Camera 25X,8 Channel NVR with 3 TB HDD,2 Core 1. 243600.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise