Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wear Plate For Bogie Lug Liner To Drg. No. .Wr Ccg El/4 Be 008 Alt 2. Material Mn Steel To Irs R65 78.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106519692 |
|
Reference Number |
22241525 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106519692/viewNitPdf_4767409.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wear plate for bogie lug liner to drg. no. .wr-ccg-el/4-be-008 alt-2. material mn-steel to irs r65-78.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNose suspension plate for hitachi tm as per kgp s drg.no.kgp/el/387 (material specn.- mn steel to irs : r65-78.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger inside assembly to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/33 alt-8 with bushes alone to material mn steel to irs r65-78 and hanger outside assembly to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/38 alt-7 with bushes alone to material mn steel to irs r65-78.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever fulcrum pin for brake rigging (material mn steel) as per clw drg.no.01/4/19/41-alt.14 or latest. material composition will be of mn steel to irs r65 78
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for brake hanger lever to end hanger as per clw drg. no. 03/4/19/114, alt 4. material : mn steel to irs -r65/7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin for wag 7 loco as per clw s drg.no.06/4/19/130 alt nil mn steel to irs-r-65-78
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis pin for brake rigging of wag-7 loco as per clw drg no.06//4/19/125 alt.1 or latest [material mn steel irs r-65 78]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of manganese steel pins for bake rigging arrangement in wap-7/ wag-9 locos. set consists of 10 items as per clw drawings and conforming to irs-r65/78 or latest. full deion as per attached annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bushes for wap-7 locos consisting of 16 items as per ref.no.1 to 16 of rdso drawing no. skvl-586 with latest alteration and material conforming to irs-r65/78 or latest. as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake hanger lever assembly (in board) (rh) to clw drg.no.03.3.19.120 alt.2, with sleeve (ref.no.2) to be as per rdso drg.no.sk.el 4549 alt.2, ref.4 and bush with material manganese steel to irs. r65-78.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type