Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thaliparamba Municipality Proj.No.161/23 24 Ward 28 Thullannur Road Drainage Covering Slab
|
| Description |
Drainage Covering Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 161/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4299 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thaliparamba municipality ward no. xviii- proj.no. 112/23-24-mararji road maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreThaliparamba municipality ward no. xviii- proj.no.111/23-24-mangala road byroad maintenance
Maintenance
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreThaliparamba municipality proj.no131/23-24 (ward 26)-stadium thode drainage construction
Drainage
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreKasaragod municipality -pro.no.176/25-kelugudde drainage covering slab construction ward 4
Kelugudde drainage covering slab construction ward - 4
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj.no. 402/2023-24 ambalakkadavu saidhu muhammed road drain maintenance and covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj.no. 402/2023-24 ambalakkadavu saidhu muhammed road drain maintenance and covering slab in div 28-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type