Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Work Of Replacement Of Earthing Of Left And Right Dam Gallery Of Rabls Project Bargi Nagar Jabalpur
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Work Of Replacement Of Earthing Of Left And Right Dam Gallery Of Rabls Project Bargi Nagar Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NVDA_496036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/Ts. 2025-26 (Second Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=594693 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work repair and maintenance of internal lighting arrangement of left and right dam gallery of rabls project bargi nagar, jabalpur.
For the work repair and maintenance of internal lighting arrangement of left and right dam gallery of rabls project bargi nagar, jabalpur.
Read moreFor the work of providing and fixing of 10 w. l.e.d. bulkhead lights for lighting arrangement of left and right dam gallery of rabls project, barginagar.
For the work of providing and fixing of 10 w. l.e.d. bulkhead lights for lighting arrangement of left and right dam gallery of rabls project, barginagar.
Read moreFor for the repair and maintenance work of 70 ton gantry crane and 15 ton gantry crane at rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
For for the repair and maintenance work of 70 ton gantry crane and 15 ton gantry crane at rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
Read moreFor the work of providing of 7 nos pump operators for dewatering arrangement of right dam gallery of rabls project barginagar.
For the work of providing of 7 nos pump operators for dewatering arrangement of right dam gallery of rabls project barginagar.
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance work (pre mansoon) of 21 no. radial gate of size (13.716x 15.450) mtr. at rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
For the work of repair and maintenance work (pre mansoon) of 21 no. radial gate of size (13.716x 15.450) mtr. at rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance work (pre mansoon) of 21 no. radial gate of size (13.716x 15.450) mtr. at rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
For the work of repair and maintenance work (pre mansoon) of 21 no. radial gate of size (13.716x 15.450) mtr. at rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
Read moreWork for providing and fixing of new led light on tubular pole of left masonry dam, right masonry dam and top of radial crest gate of r.a.b.l.s. project bargi nagar jabalpur
Work for providing and fixing of new led light on tubular pole of left masonry dam, right masonry dam and top of radial crest gate of r.a.b.l.s. project bargi nagar jabalpur
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance work (pre mansoon) of 13 no of rbc sluice gate (2.62x2.0)mtr. and its complete hoist structure rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
For the work of repair and maintenance work (pre mansoon) of 13 no of rbc sluice gate (2.62x2.0)mtr. and its complete hoist structure rabls project bargi dam jabalpur.
Read moreFor the work providing of 30 hp submersible monoblock pumpset at block no 17 at left gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project bargi nagar jabalpur.
For the work providing of 30 hp submersible monoblock pumpset at block no 17 at left gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project bargi nagar jabalpur.
Read moreFor the work of repair of radiator of 125 kva diesel generator set no. 1 of right dam site of rabls project, barginagar jabalpur.
For the work of repair of radiator of 125 kva diesel generator set no. 1 of right dam site of rabls project, barginagar jabalpur.
Read moreof your Industry type