Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Sintex Tank With Column Arrangements At Bharathar Street At Ward No.12
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Sintex Tank With Column Arrangements At Bharathar Street At Ward No.12
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_476696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/2024-2025_WS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Sintex Tank with C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=566132 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing sintex tank with column arrangements at vellalar theru government school at ward no.12
Nagercoil corporation providing sintex tank with column arrangements at vellalar theru government school at ward no.12
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at bharathar street in ward no.12
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at bharathar street in ward no.12
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing sintex tank arrangement at pound street at ward no.15 in nagercoil corporation
Nagercoil corporation providing sintex tank arrangement at pound street at ward no.15 in nagercoil corporation
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing pillar with sintex tank arrangements,and drainagecover slab at sumaithangi street and kalmada street in ward no.27
Nagercoil corporation providing pillar with sintex tank arrangements,and drainagecover slab at sumaithangi street and kalmada street in ward no.27
Read moreof your Industry type