Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ultrasonic Cleaners,Ultrasonic Cleaners
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3750416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Muthuselvi Sundaram
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL PHARMA | Make : LABWAN Model : LW-UC5 | 09-08-2023 18:53:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHINO SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS MANUFACTURING | Make : Model : | 29-07-2023 11:22:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | COLTENE WHALEDENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIOSONIC Model : BIOSONIC UC125 | 03-08-2023 16:12:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | D.K. SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES | Make : Model : | 09-08-2023 23:13:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | HELIX BIOSCIENCES | Make : Model : | 29-07-2023 12:50:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | KOLOSH INSTRUMENTS | Make : LABMAN Model : LABMAN Model: LMUC-6 | 04-08-2023 15:59:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S DHRUV ENTERPRISES | Make : LABWAN Model : LW-UC5 | 10-08-2023 03:11:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S INNOVATIVE ENGINEERS | Make : Dinesh Scientific Model : DS-UC-5 | 08-08-2023 18:20:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | MARKS INDIA TRADERS | Make : LABMAN Model : LMUC-6 | 10-08-2023 12:39:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Mercury Lab Planners | Make : LABWAN Model : LW-UC5 | 10-08-2023 07:23:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. | Make : Denscope Model : USC-150 | 02-08-2023 11:05:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | P&C Enterprises | Make : LABMAN Model : LABMAN Model: LMUC-6 | 10-08-2023 03:13:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | PURVI ENTERPRISE | Make : LABMAN Model : LMUC-6 | 01-08-2023 16:14:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RENWIK Model : RBI-DUS-3 | 31-07-2023 17:39:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SHRIRAM ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 08-08-2023 11:46:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | STERICOX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STERICOX Model : STXUSC6.5 | 08-08-2023 15:32:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SUPERWORTH BIO | Make : LABMAN Model : Digital Ultrasonic Cleaner-LMUC6 | 10-08-2023 14:29:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | THE PRECISION SCIENTIFIC CO (CBE) | Make : LABMAN Model : LABMAN Model: LMUC-6 | 10-08-2023 14:58:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | VERY CLEAN | Make : VERYCLEAN Model : VERYCLEAN 5L ULTRASONIC CLEANER VC-5L-UC | 29-07-2023 08:37:29 | N/A | Evaluated |