Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulated Plate For N 32 Tap Changer For Conventional Locos
As Per M/S. Repl Pt No. S 1509 & Drg.No.Ag 315426 Pi Or Mis Ae S Pt.
No. G 1509 & Drg.No.9910383527001.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106241942 |
|
Reference Number |
03232441 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106241942/viewNitPdf_4453270.pdf |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Insulated plate for n 32 tap changer for conventional locos m/s. repl pt no. s 1509 & drg.no.ag-315426-pi or m/s ae s pt.no. g 1509 & drg.no.9910383527001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for tap changer to repl pt no. s1107
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnection bar for n-32 tap changer m/s repl pt no.s-2113 & m/s all pt no-g-2115.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArcing horn for tap changer n32 to m/s. repl s pt. no.- s2531 or m/s. aal s pt. no.- g2531 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact system complete to tap changer to m/s. repl s pt. no.- s25 or m/s. anantashree s pt. no.- g25 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating plate for tap changer n32 to m/s. repl s pt. no. - s1509 or to m/s. anantashree s pt. no. g1509 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare for m/s repl make tap changer,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing plate (left) for tap changer n32 to m/s repl pt no s2113 or aal pt no g2113a for electric locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact lever complete of tap changer to m/s. repl s pt. no.- s-2506 or to rdso s drg. no.- skel-4659(alt-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual operating handle of smgr repl (bt type) pt. no. s-4260, repl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type