Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase Power Supply To Rail Weighbridge No 01 From Platform No. 04 ( Of Rail Weighbridge No 04) At Shivpur Railway Siding Under Amrapali Ocp, A C Area
|
| Description |
3 Phase Power Supply To Rail Weighbridge No 01 From Platform No. 04 ( Of Rail Weighbridge No 04) At Shivpur Railway Siding Under Amrapali Ocp, A C Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_344080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(A-C)/SO(EnM)/e-NIT/25-26/19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapali- Chandragupta Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356677 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDevelopment of complete drainage system for shivpur railway siding from platform no. 01 and 04 under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl
Development of complete drainage
 system for shivpur railway siding from
 platform no. 01 and 04 under amrapali
 ocp of a-c area, ccl
Read moreRe-routing of 415v lt, 3ph, 4wire overhead line for the purpose of widening siding platform in between munshi office and weighbridge at shivpur railway siding under amrapali ocp, a-c area
Re-routing of 415v lt, 3ph, 4wire overhead line for the purpose of widening siding platform in between munshi office and weighbridge at shivpur railway siding under amrapali ocp, a-c area
Read moreProviding and laying of hume pipe at shivpur railway siding under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl
Providing and laying of hume pipe at shivpur railway siding under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl
Read moreRepairing of rail weighbridge no.04 installed at siding no.03 of lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Repairing of rail weighbridge
 no.04 installed at siding
 no.03 of lajkura ocp, ib
 valley area
Read moreRepairing of rail weighbridge no.04 installed at siding no.03 of lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Repairing of rail weighbridge no.04 installed at siding no.03 of lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of shivpur siding road under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl
Repair and maintenance of shivpur
 siding road under amrapali ocp a-c
 area, ccl
Read moreReplacement of inmotion rail weighbridge no 4 at sardega railway siding of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Replacement of inmotion rail weighbridge no 4 at sardega railway siding of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreReplacement of inmotion rail weighbridge no 4 at sardega railway siding of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Replacement of inmotion rail weighbridge no 4 at sardega railway siding of b(w)ocp, mahalaxmi area
Read moreErection of 6.6 kv overhead line from checkpost no.06 to shivpur railway siding (approx. 06 km) under amrapali ocp, a-c area
Erection of 6.6 kv overhead line from checkpost no.06 to shivpur railway siding (approx. 06 km) under amrapali ocp, a-c area
Read moreof your Industry type