Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perumanna Klari Gp 2023 24 Project No. 83/24 Chirakkal Markaz Padam Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
Interlocking
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumannaklari GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perumanna klari gp 2023-24 project no.-45/24-renovation of klari thodu
Thodu side protection
Read morePerumanna klari gp 2023-24 project no.-97/24-chettiyamkinar karingappara road maintenance
Road maintenance
Read morePerumanna klari gp 2023-24 project no.-196/24- mcf first floor construction
Floor construction
Read morePerumannaklari gp -project no.- 84/24- thottumkaya perumanna kshetram road rennovation
Retarring
Read morePerumanna klari gp 2023-24 pro.no.65/24-vellarikulam naduvathpadi bypass road maintanence
Concreting
Read moreTanur bp 2023-24 21/24 improovements of kandothi kulam in perumanna klari gp
Tanur bp 2023-24 21/24 improovements of kandothi kulam in perumanna klari gp
Read morePerumanna klari gp 2023-24 pro.64/24-kuttippala illikkal naduvathu padi road maintanence
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-perumanna klari gp. project no-258/26 hyderali shihab thangal road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-perumanna klari gp. project no-258/26 hyderali shihab thangal road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAe/pmn/342/24-25 odiyil padam thavittuchurkunnu road ward 5 at perumanna gp
342/24-25 odiyil padam&#x0d thavittuchurkunnu road ward 5&#x0d at perumanna gp
Read moreof your Industry type