Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Modified Leach Pit At Two Nos Institutions Under Teghari Imis Village Under Teghari I Gp, Sl. No. 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Modified Leach Pit At Two Nos Institutions Under Teghari Imis Village Under Teghari I Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EO(SBMG)/RNG-II/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHGANJ-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at two nos institutions under teghari imis village under teghari-i gp, sl. no.-01
Construction of modified leach pit at two nos institutions under teghari imis village under teghari-i gp
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under teghari imis village under teghari-i gp, sl. no.-04
Construction of community leach pit at different places under teghari imis village under teghari-i gp (user- 25 hh)
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at 3 nos institutions under bahura imis village under jotekamal gp, sl. no.-15
Construction of modified community leach pit at 3 nos institutions under bahura imis village under jotekamal gp
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at 8 nos institutions under jotesundar imis village under barshimul dayarampur gp, sl. no.-13
Construction of modified leach pit at 8 nos institutions under jotesundar imis village under barshimul dayarampur gp
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit institutions under jotesundar imis village under barshimul dayarampur gp., sl. no.-13
Construction of modified leach pit at 8 nos institutions under jotesundar imis village under barshimul dayarampur gp.
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit at 6 nos institutions under osmanpur(ct) imis village under jotekamal gp., sl. no.-14
Construction of modified community leach pit at 6 nos institutions under osmanpur(ct) imis village under jotekamal gp
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under rampura imis village under teghari-i gp , sl. no.-03
Construction of community leach pit at different places under rampura imis village under teghari-i gp (user- 10 hh)
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit under rampura imis village under teghari-i gp , sl. no.-02
Construction of community leach pit at different places under rampura imis village under teghari-i gp (user- 15 hh)
Read moreConstruction of modified 14 nos leach pit at sundarpur imis village, 18 nos leach pit at sankarpur imis village and 12 nos leach pit at jahangirpur imis village under sadal gp
Construction of modified 14 nos leach pit at sundarpur imis village, 18 nos leach pit at sankarpur imis village and 12 nos leach pit at jahangirpur imis village under sadal gp
Read moreof your Industry type