Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,All In One Color Ink Tank Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630567 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FENIX SERVICES
75300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI TRADERS | Make : HP Model : S01-pF2889in Title : Desktop Computer | 27-02-2024 07:47:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FENIX SERVICES | Make : HP Model : S01-pF2889in Title : Desktop Computer | 27-02-2024 07:08:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : S01-pF2889in Title : Desktop Computer | 27-02-2024 08:50:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SunBlue | Make : Desktop Model : Desktop Title : Desktop | 24-02-2024 10:05:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FENIX SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,All In One Color INK Tank Printer | 75300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAWANI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,All In One Color INK Tank Printer | 87900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,All In One Color INK Tank Printer | 89800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop Computer | HP | S01-pF2889in | 1 | ₹ 51800.000 |
| All In One Color INK Tank Printer | HP | HP SMART TANK 525 | 1 | ₹ 23500.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreof your Industry type