Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Improvement Of Road From 3 No. Jn To 4 No. Coal Face Jn Under Ilbl Ocp(south), Lkpa.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Improvement Of Road From 3 No. Jn To 4 No. Coal Face Jn Under Ilbl Ocp(south), Lkpa.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCL_358102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/LKPA/SOC/e-Tender /26-27/03 dt07.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OFFICE MCL LAKHANPUR AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370986 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreRepairing of vehicle od-23-4098 (diesel bowser) of ilbl ocp , lkpa
Repairing of vehicle od-23-4098 (diesel bowser) of ilbl ocp , lkpa
Read moreRepairing of tata make lpt 1613 cri6 bsiv departmental explosive van regd. no. od23h4696 running at ilbl ocp, lkpa.
Repairing of tata make lpt 1613 cri6 bsiv departmental explosive van regd. no. od23h4696 running at ilbl ocp, lkpa.
Read moreFabrication of pipe shed (16 10 meter) for pump section near e and m workshop of ilbl ocp, lkpa.
Fabrication of pipe shed (16 10 meter) for pump section near e and m workshop of ilbl ocp, lkpa.
Read moreRepairing of unit store at ilbl ocp under lakhanpur area
Repairing of unit store at ilbl ocp under lakhanpur area
Read moreConstruction of 03 additional classrooms at sri aurobindo integral education and research centre, katarbaga under csr works of ilbl ocp lkpa
Construction of 03 additional classrooms at sri aurobindo integral education and research centre, katarbaga under csr works of ilbl ocp lkpa
Read moreRepairing and painting of lakhanpur canteen under ilbl ocp at lakhanpur area
Repairing and painting of lakhanpur canteen under ilbl ocp at lakhanpur area
Read moreCleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area
Cleaning of drains/roads during monsoon season at former lakhanpur ocp i.e. ilbl ocp (south) of lakhanpur area
Read moreof your Industry type