Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shamiyana Jaipuri 20 X 20 Feet,Barten Jaipuri 12 X 12 Feet,Toilet Tent 8 X 6 Feet,Carpet 10 X 10 Fe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4558170 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK KUMAR ROY | - | 05-02-2024 16:31:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 16:13:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 15:56:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 16:09:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shamiyana Jaipuri 20 x 20 Feet,Barten Jaipuri 12 x 12 Feet,Toilet Tent 8 x 6 Feet,Carpet 10 x 10 Fe | 352500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shamiyana Jaipuri 20 x 20 Feet,Barten Jaipuri 12 x 12 Feet,Toilet Tent 8 x 6 Feet,Carpet 10 x 10 Fe | 371800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shamiyana Jaipuri 20 x 20 Feet,Barten Jaipuri 12 x 12 Feet,Toilet Tent 8 x 6 Feet,Carpet 10 x 10 Fe | 392600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASHOK KUMAR ROY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shamiyana Jaipuri 20 x 20 Feet,Barten Jaipuri 12 x 12 Feet,Toilet Tent 8 x 6 Feet,Carpet 10 x 10 Fe | 415000.00 | L4 |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreCarpet 8 x 6 feet cotton/ polyster,carpet 12 x 10 feet cotton/ polyster,carpet 8 x 10 feet
Read more
Carpet 9 x 12 feet,carpet 8 x10 feet,carpet 6 x9 feet,carpet 12 x 20 feet,steel jug,salt pot,waste
Read more
Carpet 7 feet x 5 feet,carpet 12 feet x 10 feet,carpet 180 cm x 30 cm,curtains for door 6 feet ivor
Read more
Carpet 9 feet x 12 feet,carpet 8 feet x 11 feet,carpet 5 feet x 5 feet,carpet 5 feet x 7 feet,carpe
Read more
Combat cloth waterproof shamiyana 30 feet x 15 feet,combat cloth waterproof shamiyana 20 feet x 17
Read more
Eezy chair,combat shamiyana 15 x 15 feet,combat shamiyana 20 x 20 feet,voltage stabilizer,dsc token
Read more
of your Industry type