Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dumble 05 Kg,Dumble 7.5 Kg,Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Dumble 20 Kg,Dumble 25 Kg,Dumble Rack,Olympic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/417594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GYM CREATION(MSE) | Item Categories : Dumble 05 Kg,Dumble 7.5 Kg,Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Dumble 20 Kg,Dumble 25 Kg,Dumble Rack,Olympic | 462200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPORTS N FITNESS | Item Categories : Dumble 05 Kg,Dumble 7.5 Kg,Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Dumble 20 Kg,Dumble 25 Kg,Dumble Rack,Olympic | 464150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDIA ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Dumble 05 Kg,Dumble 7.5 Kg,Dumble 10 Kg,Dumble 15 Kg,Dumble 20 Kg,Dumble 25 Kg,Dumble Rack,Olympic | 467120.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreDumble 05 kg,dumble 7.5 kg,dumble 10 kg,dumble 15 kg,dumble 20 kg,dumble 25 kg,dumble rack,olympic
Read more
Universal bench,dumble 7.5 kg,dumble 10 kg,dumble 12 kg,dumble 15 kg,dumble 17.5 kg,dumble 20 kg,du
Read more
Four way olympic bench 6041,hex dumble 2.5 kg,hex dumble 5 kg,hex dumble 7.5 kg,jex dumble 10 kg,he
Read more
Aerofit multi bench press,dumble set 5 kg,dumble set 7.5 kg,dumble set 10 kg,dumble set 15 kg
Read more
Dumble 2 pint 5 kg,dumble 5 kg,dumble 7 point 5 kg,dumble 10 kg,dumble 12 point 5 kg,dumble 15 kg,d
Read more
Dumble 2 pint 5 kg,dumble 5 kg,dumble 7 point 5 kg,dumble 10 kg,dumble 12 point 5 kg,dumble 15 kg,d
Read more
of your Industry type