Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket Set For 1000 Kva Pn 4072225,Kit Fuel Fltr Pn 3238493,Lubricator Air Starting Motor Pn 323503
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6472139 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Gasket sets for 630 kva distribution transformers, gasket sets for 1000 kva distribution transformers
Gasket sets for 630 kva distribution transformers, &#x0d gasket sets for 1000 kva distribution transformers&#x0d
Read moreFuel on off cock 1 kva,head gasket 1 kva,spark plug 1 kva,starting rope 1 kva,carburetor 1 kva,pist
Read more
Fuel filter,carburator assy,spark plug cap,air cleaner foam,recoil assy 2.4 kva starting r,gasket s
Read more
Supply of rubberized cork sheet size 900 x 600 x 6.0 mm, gasket sets for 25 kva to 100 kva, 160 kva to 400 kva, 630 kva and 1000 kva distribution transformer
Supply of rubberized cork sheet size 900 x 600 x 6.0 mm, gasket sets for 25 kva to 100 kva, 160 kva to 400 kva, 630 kva and 1000 kva distribution transformer
Read moreChanging of gasket and studs of 1000 kva 11kv/550 volt power transformer sl.no. 17189 and id.no. 07 at 7 pit sub-station of jealgora colliery under lodna area( local id.jel/tr/1000 kva/07).
Changing of gasket and studs of 1000 kva 11kv/550 volt power transformer sl.no. 17189 and id.no. 07 at 7 pit sub-station of jealgora colliery under lodna area( local id.jel/tr/1000 kva/07).
Read moreChanging of gasket and studs of 1000 kva 11kv/550 volt power transformer sl. no. 17189 and id. no. 07 at 7 pit sub-station of jealgora colliery
Changing of gasket and studs of 1000 kva 11kv/550 volt power transformer sl. no. 17189 and id. no. 07 at 7 pit sub-station of jealgora colliery
Read moreOverhauling /poh (18-month sch.) of memu transformer (1000 kva) & replacement of cork sheet gasket of top cover plate, primary & secondary terminal blocks as per scope of work for one year
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling /poh (18-month sch.) of memu transformer (1000 kva) & replacement of cork sheet gasket of top cover plate, primary & secondary terminal blocks as per scope of work for one year
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type