Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Kuriyanamukal Chembakamukku Road Maintenance W2 (Pr. No.62/26))
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Kuriyanamukal Chembakamukku Road Maintenance W2 (Pr. No.62/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1460 |
| EMD | 16527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296960 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 62/25 chethady nh chembakamukku road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 62/25 chethady nh chembakamukku road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp chethady chembakamukku road side wall construction w3. pr. no275/26 (re - etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp chethady chembakamukku road side wall construction w3. pr. no275/26 (re etender)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 244/25 rose house kaloor road concrete w2
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 244/25 rose house kaloor road concrete w2
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Read moreof your Industry type