Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Laxmi Nagar 6th Street 015004 R871, Laxmi Nagar 2nd Main Road 015004 R874 In Ward No 4
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Laxmi Nagar 6th Street 015004 R871, Laxmi Nagar 2nd Main Road 015004 R874 In Ward No 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_19 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing renewal bt surface to laxmi naagr 4th street -015004r869, laxmi nagar 5th street-015004r870 in ward no 4
Providing renewal bt surface to laxmi naagr 4th street -015004r869, laxmi nagar 5th street-015004r870 in ward no 4
Read moreRenewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Renewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRenewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Renewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at 1nalmeippar nagar 11th street 2amman kovil street 3puthukulam main road 4puthukulam 2nd street
Renewal of bt surface at 1nalmeippar nagar 11th street 2amman kovil street 3puthukulam main road 4puthukulam 2nd street
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Renewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road karpaganagar 6th street 115010r02169, karpaganagar 7th street 115010r02170, karpaganagar 9th street 115010r02172,eb colony main 115010r02286, vivekanandha nagar 2nd street 115010r02278, kodikulam north main road 115010r022
Renewal of bt surface road karpaganagar 6th street 115010r02169, karpaganagar 7th street 115010r02170, karpaganagar 9th street 115010r02172,eb colony main 115010r02286, vivekanandha nagar 2nd street 115010r02278, kodikulam north main road 115010r022
Read moreFormation of bt surface thilagar street 086061r1986,santhosh nagar 2nd cross street 086061s0727 ,j.k nagar 6th cross stree
Formation of bt surface thilagar street 086061r1986,santhosh nagar 2nd cross street 086061s0727 ,j.k nagar 6th cross stree
Read moreRenewal of bt surface malligai street magizam poo street ganapathy nagar 2nd street indira nagar 1st street indira nagar 2nd street ramuni nagar 2nd street venkatacward no-01
Renewal of bt surface malligai street magizam poo street ganapathy nagar 2nd street indira nagar 1st street indira nagar 2nd street ramuni nagar 2nd street venkatacward no-01
Read moreof your Industry type