Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Repairing Of Quar Ters To Accommodate Aisf Personnel To Be Engaged At Tirap Colliery
|
| Description |
Electrical Repairing Of Quar Ters To Accommodate Aisf Personnel To Be Engaged At Tirap Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NEC_289041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWS/T/ E-39 /ELECTRICAL REPAIR/2023-2024/11 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER(EnM),NEC, MARGHERITA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of ledo dispensary, security post and 8 nos. quar-ters of cmpdil colony for aisf camp of tirap colliery
Repairing of ledo dispensary, security post and 8 nos. quar-ters of cmpdil colony for aisf camp of tirap colliery
Read moreRepairing of rcc double storied c type (4 units) with modifica-tion of garage into kitchen room and sentary post for aisf camp of tirap colliery.
Repairing of rcc double storied c type (4 units) with modifica-tion of garage into kitchen room and sentary post for aisf camp of tirap colliery.
Read moreConstruction of road from colliery gate to eastern parts of quarry (1200.00m) at tirap colliery
Construction of road from colliery gate to eastern parts of quarry (1200.00m) at tirap colliery
Read moreConstruction of road from colliery gate to eastern parts of quarry (1200.00m) at tirap colliery
Construction of road from colliery gate to eastern parts of quarry (1200.00m) at tirap colliery
Read moreTo be engaged through personnel contractor for govt. residential schools
To be engaged through personnel contractor for govt. residential schools
Read moreSelection of agency to provide the skilled or non-skilled manpower be engaged for
Selection of agency to provide the skilled or non-skilled manpower be engaged for sanitation allied work and other in municipal committee batote in from empanelled firms
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - commercial; housekeeping; consumables to be provide
Read more
Printing and photocopying service - photocopying; onsite; 6; 1; with operator; paper to be provided
Read more
of your Industry type