Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Black Original Laserjet Toner Cartridge Hp Cc388 Ac
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5166629
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 18, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Anil Antony P
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APEX ENTERPRISE Make : HP MAKE Model : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC Title : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC 07-08-2024 15:16:47 N/A Disqualified
2 B R ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : CC388AC Title : HP CC388AC Black Toner Cartridge 24-07-2024 16:58:16 N/A Disqualified
3 BYTE INFOSYS Make : HP Model : HP CC388AC Title : HP CC388AC 08-08-2024 14:49:41 N/A Qualified
4 Dosti Stationery Stores Make : HP Model : CC388XC TONER CARTRIDGE Title : CC388XC TONER CARTRIDGE 07-08-2024 11:57:40 N/A Disqualified
5 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Dubaria Model : 88A Toner Cartridge Title : Dubaria 88A Compatible Toner Cartridge For HP 30-07-2024 18:06:28 N/A Disqualified
6 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS Make : HP Model : HP Mobile Workstation Title : HP Z2 WS 07-08-2024 21:15:50 N/A Disqualified
7 IT LAB INSTRUMENTS Make : HP Model : CC388AC Title : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC 06-08-2024 12:13:40 N/A Qualified
8 LOREX INFOTECH Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE 08-08-2024 14:50:47 MSE Disqualified
9 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES Make : BLACK ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE CCE88AC Model : BLACK ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE CCE88AC Title : BLACK ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE CCE88AC 01-08-2024 13:55:14 N/A Disqualified
10 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA Make : HP Model : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC Title : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC 08-08-2024 12:25:00 MSE Disqualified
11 S.K.ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC Title : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC 07-08-2024 14:19:14 N/A Qualified
12 Shri Jarawari Technologies Make : HP Model : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC Title : BLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE HP CC388AC 29-07-2024 16:25:57 MSE Disqualified
13 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE Make : HP MAKE Model : CC 388 AC Title : HP CC388AC Black Toner Cartridge 07-08-2024 15:44:14 N/A Qualified
14 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS Make : TCS BRAND Model : TCS BRAND TONER CAREIDGES Title : 388A 27-07-2024 17:09:06 N/A Disqualified
15 Zenith Enterprises Make : HP Model : 88A BLACK TONER CATRIDGE Title : 88A BLACK TONER CATRIDGE 08-08-2024 13:20:44 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise