Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 3 X 185sq.Mm, Xlpe Cable From Lakeview Substation To Ambalamedu House Substation At Fact Cd, Ambalamedu.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 3 X 185sq.Mm, Xlpe Cable From Lakeview Substation To Ambalamedu House Substation At Fact Cd, Ambalamedu.
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FACT_790652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04026/2023-2024/E28805 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALAMEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=831038 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of optical fiber cable in fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Laying of optical fiber cable in fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Read moreRerouting of 11kv cables to u1 substation of fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Rerouting of 11kv cables to u1 substation of fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Read moreLaying of ht and lt cables in r1 road near brahmapuram substation at fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Laying of ht and lt cables in r1 road near brahmapuram substation at fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Read moreLaying of ht cables from frbl to lakeview and rph substations at fact cd.
Laying of ht cables from frbl to lakeview and rph substations at fact cd.
Read moreRenovation works of rooms in ambalamedu house at township area of fact cd, ambalamedu, kochi.
Renovation works of rooms in ambalamedu house at township area of fact cd, ambalamedu, kochi.
Read moreTrench evacuation by pulling back of 300/400 sq.mm pvc/xlpe power cables from existing cable trench of 110kv substation at fact-cd, ambalamedu
Trench evacuation by pulling back of 300/400 sq.mm pvc/xlpe power cables from existing cable trench of 110kv substation at fact-cd, ambalamedu
Read moreErection and commissioning of 3.3 kv switchboard at central substation of fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Erection and commissioning of 3.3 kv switchboard at central substation of fact-cd, ambalamedu, as per tender documents.
Read moreErection and commissioning of 3.3 kv switchboard at central substation of fact-cd, ambalamedu
Erection and commissioning of 3.3 kv switchboard at central substation of fact-cd, ambalamedu, as per tender documents.
Read moreRerouting of lt cable to phase 1 canteen at fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Rerouting of lt cable to phase 1 canteen at fact-cd, ambalamedu.
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding in fact-cd ambalamedu.
Maintenance of railway siding in fact-cd ambalamedu.
Read moreof your Industry type