Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Steel Cylinders Of Grade Astm A 516 Gr. 70 As Per Attached Annexure
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5587606 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Carbon steel plates to sa 516 gr. 70 of asme sec.
1)carbon steel plates to sa 516 gr. 70 of asme sec. ii parta2021. size : 90 mm tk. x 2500 mm width x 6300 mm long (wt= 11127 kg each x 2= 22254 kg (appx.) total) as per it-01 of annexure-a to pi - 141130104. qty: 22254 kg 2)carbon steel plates to sa 516 gr. 70 of asme sec. ii parta2021. size : 120 mm tk. x 2500 mm width x 6000 to 6300 mm long (wt= 14130 kg each x 1= 14130 kg (appx.) total) as per it-02 of annexure-a to pi - 141130104. qty: 14130 kg
Read more130 tk x2300 (w) x 5000 (l) mm - carbon steel plate as per astm a 516 gr-70 and tdc e1443065,120 tk
Read more
130 tk x2300 (w) x 5000 (l) mm - carbon steel plate as per astm a 516 gr-70 and tdc e1443065,120 tk
Read more
100nb sch40 astm a53 gr b carbon steel seamless pipe,100nb sch80 astm a53 gr b carbon steel seamles
Read more
15nb sch40 astm a53 gr b carbon steel seamless pipe,20nb sch80 astm a53 gr b carbon steel seamless
Read more
100nb sch40 astm a53 gr b carbon steel seamless pipe,100nb sch80 astm a53 gr b carbon steel seamles
Read more
of your Industry type