Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rotor Shaft (Cnc Machined) As Per Bhel Drg. No.1
Description
1)rotor Shaft (Cnc Machined) As Per Bhel Drg. No.14454509001 Rev.18. Qty: 40 No
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E5153170
Reference
Number
E5153170
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.bhel.com/tenders

Start Date August 29, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.