Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rmu Related Work At 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Edd Modinagar And Muradnagar.
Description
Rmu Related Work At 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Edd Modinagar And Muradnagar.
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PVVNL_985571_1
Reference
Number
T-32/2024-25/EDC/GZB
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 86000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer EDC GZB
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736934

Start Date December 20, 2024 23:40
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 601 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.