Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compressor Euro V,Adaptor Housing,Flasher Unit,Relay Main Fuel,Wiper Blade,Head Lamp Assy Rh,Drive
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3832756
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 16, 2023 18:46
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A One Traders - 22-08-2023 23:55:29 N/A Qualified
2 AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-08-2023 00:03:20 N/A Qualified
3 Shreshth Multi Traders - 23-08-2023 10:08:51 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : COMPRESSOR EURO V,ADAPTOR HOUSING,FLASHER UNIT,RELAY MAIN FUEL,WIPER BLADE,HEAD LAMP ASSY RH,DRIVE 44431.62 L1
2 A One Traders Item Categories : COMPRESSOR EURO V,ADAPTOR HOUSING,FLASHER UNIT,RELAY MAIN FUEL,WIPER BLADE,HEAD LAMP ASSY RH,DRIVE 44551.50 L2
3 Shreshth Multi Traders Item Categories : COMPRESSOR EURO V,ADAPTOR HOUSING,FLASHER UNIT,RELAY MAIN FUEL,WIPER BLADE,HEAD LAMP ASSY RH,DRIVE 44645.90 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise