Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Surface Damages On Madhira Yerrupalem Road From Km 11/0 To 17/0 In Khammam District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Surface Damages On Madhira Yerrupalem Road From Km 11/0 To 17/0 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 561147 |
|
Reference Number |
17/14/TS/TO/EE/Rb/SPL/2024-25 dated 04-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 261 |
| EMD | 7351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr madhira yerrupalem
Fdr to surface damages on madhira-yerrupalem road from km 0/240-11/0 in khammam district (2nd call).
Read moreFdr to madhira yerrupalem road
Fdr to madhira-yerrupalem road from km 11/0 to 17/0 and 20/3-21/3 in khammam district
Read moreEr to madhira yerrupalem road from 0/0 to 1/0 in khammam district
Er to madhira-yerrupalem road from 0/0 to 1/0 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to surface damages on madhira-tutikuntla road
Fdr to surface damages on madhira-tutikuntla road from km 0/340-10/6 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to surface damages on madhira-tiruvuru road
Fdr to surface damages on madhira-tiruvur road from km 3/0-7/3 in khammam district
Read moreImprovements to madhira -yerrupalem road from km.17/0 to 21/3 (yerrupalem town limits) (working reach from km.17/450 to 20/350) in khammam district.
Improvements to madhira -yerrupalem road from km.17/0 to 21/3 (yerrupalem town limits) (working reach from km.17/450 to 20/350) in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to yerrupalem guntupalligopavaram road from km 0/0 to 13/8 in khammam district
Fdr to yerrupalem-guntupallygopavaram road from km 0/0 to 13/8 in khammam district- (2nd call)
Read moreEr to surface damages on madhira-nandigama road from km 2/0 to 6/2 in khammam district
Er to surface damages on madhira-nandigama road from km 2/0 to 6/2 in khammam district
Read moreFdr to surface damages on gudihathnoor to dahegoan road from km 0 0 to 17 4
Fdr to suface damages on gudihatnoor to dahegoan ( bazarhatnoor mandal ) via muthnoor, damas guda, manjaram thanda, thembi from km.0/0 to 17/4 in adilabad district for the year 2025-26(reserved for sc categories)- (3rdcall)
Read moreEr to madhira-tutikuntla road from km 10/0-17/1 in khammam district
Er to madhira-tutikuntla road from km 10/0-17/1 in khammam district
Read moreof your Industry type