Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shock Absorber Assy Front,Armature,Clutch Master Cyl Kit,Field Coil,Clutch Cable,Carbon Bush,Ball B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580276 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-02-2024 06:51:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Lotus enterprises | - | 11-02-2024 08:41:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA AGENCY | - | 11-02-2024 07:38:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY FRONT,ARMATURE,CLUTCH MASTER CYL KIT,FIELD COIL,CLUTCH CABLE,CARBON BUSH,BALL B | 9935.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LIBRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY FRONT,ARMATURE,CLUTCH MASTER CYL KIT,FIELD COIL,CLUTCH CABLE,CARBON BUSH,BALL B | 11060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lotus enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY FRONT,ARMATURE,CLUTCH MASTER CYL KIT,FIELD COIL,CLUTCH CABLE,CARBON BUSH,BALL B | 11323.00 | L3 |