Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customised Envelopes,Customised Envelopes,Customised Envelopes,Binder Clips (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5643356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : S.A.FILES Customised Envelopes | 26-11-2024 14:59:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : S.A.FILES Customised Envelopes | 26-11-2024 10:53:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI TRADES | Make : NA Model : S.A.FILES Customised Envelopes | 25-11-2024 21:37:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customised Envelopes,Customised Envelopes,Customised Envelopes,Binder Clips (V2) | 5915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customised Envelopes,Customised Envelopes,Customised Envelopes,Binder Clips (V2) | 10885.00 | L2 |
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreBinder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),envelopes-handicraft,envelopes-handicraft,envelopes-handicraft,
Read more
Binder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),envelopes-handicraft,envelopes-handicraft,envelopes-handicraft,
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),binder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),tra
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),binder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),tra
Read more
Binder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),cor
Read more
Binder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),binder clips (v2),tissue papers (v2),correspondence envelopes (
Read more
Transparent tape (v2),binder clips (v2),roller ball pen (v2),customised envelopes,staplers (v2),dia
Read more
of your Industry type