Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying If 250mm Dia Ms Clear Water Pipeline From Bisra To Timber Colony
|
| Description |
Laying If 250mm Dia Ms Clear Water Pipeline From Bisra To Timber Colony
|
| Organisation | WATCO Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WATCO_121722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WATCO (W)-25(01)/2025-26 Dtd.18.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bisra , Rourkela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=566289 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia hdpe pipeline
Laying of 250mm dia hdpe pipeline from h.no.3-15-148 to h.no.3-16-198 at peddammagadda in division no.4 (reserved for st individuals st societies)
Read moreLaying and jointing of 250mm dia swg pipeline
Laying and jointing of 250mm dia sewerage pipeline from 9-3-125/105 to 9-3-125/55 near shahtam nagar under tolichowki section, sd-iii, om division no.iii
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia di/ms water supply
Laying of 250mm dia di/ms water supply feeder pipeline for outlet of proposed pressure filter at appa junction to snehitha hills- pbel city road for improvement of water supply under kismathpur section (bandlaguda jagir muncipal corporation) sub division i, o and m division xviii-sc reserved
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia di/ms water supply
Laying of 250mm dia di/ms water supply pipeline from himayat sagar guest house to darga kaliz khan village for improvement of water supply under kismathpur section (bandlaguda jagir municipal corporation) sub division 1, o and m division xviii
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line from h.no. 3-5-1119/6 to h.no.3-5-1119/1/b/1/a at reddy colony rajmohula under narayanaguda section , sub division-iv of o and m division-v. (1st call short tender)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line from aphb flat no. 1 to aphb flat no. 15 at srt quarters, vidya nagar under azamabad section, sub division-ii of o and m division-v. (1st call)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-4-880/22/11 (1-4-880/20/16) to h.no.1-4-950/1/8 vivekanadha nagar (krupa rao galli) under boats club section,sub division-i of o and m division-v. (1st call)
Read moreof your Industry type