Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Impact Drill Machine,Electric Board,Extention Bd Heavy Duty Cable,Cordless Glue Gun,Glue S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEOTRA TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 18:40:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | - | 11-03-2024 18:56:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | v.k enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 18:11:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | v.k enterprises | Item Categories : cordless impact drill machine,Electric board,extention bd heavy duty cable,cordless glue gun,glue s | 73630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BEOTRA TRADERS | Item Categories : cordless impact drill machine,Electric board,extention bd heavy duty cable,cordless glue gun,glue s | 75270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI AGENCIES | Item Categories : cordless impact drill machine,Electric board,extention bd heavy duty cable,cordless glue gun,glue s | 84089.00 | L3 |
Cordless drill machine, cordless impact driver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCordless drill machine, cordless impact driver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) battery operated cordless electric drill machine (2) heavy duty corded electric drill,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressor gauge petrol,electric impact bolt removing machine bosch gds heavy duty cordless impact
Read more
Electric reversible cordless drill driver machine 18v make bosch,heavy duty corded electric drill m
Read more
Paint sprey machine cordless,bosch palm router gkf 550,extention bd 5amp,extention bd 15amp,wire 40
Read more
of your Industry type