Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 55inch,Dvr 4 Channel,Dvr 8 Channel,Nvr 16 Channel,Nvr 32 Channel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4174168 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 04:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3COP SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 08-11-2023 18:32:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 15-11-2023 10:57:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 11:54:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S- AINAIN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 11:48:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S- REHAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 11:51:16 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S- AINAIN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : led tv 55inch,dvr 4 channel,dvr 8 channel,nvr 16 channel,nvr 32 channel | 99990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S- REHAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : led tv 55inch,dvr 4 channel,dvr 8 channel,nvr 16 channel,nvr 32 channel | 105200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : led tv 55inch,dvr 4 channel,dvr 8 channel,nvr 16 channel,nvr 32 channel | 112670.00 | L3 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read more32 channel nvr,16 channel nvr,4 channel dvr,8 tb surveillance hdd,camera and sensor,access device,c
Read more
4 channel nvr,8 channel nvr 2 sata,16 channel nvr 4 sata,32 channel nvr 8 sata,4 channel mobile van
Read more
4 channel nvr,8 channel nvr 2 sata,16 channel nvr 4 sata,32 channel nvr 8 sata,4 channel mobile van
Read more
Cp-plus 32 channel nvr,cp-plus 16 channel nvr,cp-uvr-0401e1-cv5 4 channel dvr,8 tb surveillance hdd
Read more
of your Industry type