Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relay Slipping Device Q 48 Similar To Woama
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106223646 |
|
Reference Number |
26230957 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106223646/viewNitPdf_4430664.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from 48 pakkirappa s/o parasappa guralapudi field to sy.no 183 hanumavva w/o mallappa field in agalakera village, hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type