Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bushing (Piston Pin End Connecting Rod)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106454070 |
|
Reference Number |
02232061B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106454070/viewNitPdf_4693249.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transformer bushing 66kv, oip
Design, manufacture, testing and supply 66kv class hv bushing for power transformers at various power stations pertaining to tr op circle south kptcl bengaluru conforming to technical specifications. f.o.r.d at storesite basis, including insurance, transportation and unloading
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProvn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreConstruction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreManufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type