Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Including Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Six Laning Of Panipat Mandi Gobindgarh Section Of Nh 1 From Km 96.000 To Km 272.000 In The State Of Haryana And Punjab.
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Including Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Six Laning Of Panipat Mandi Gobindgarh Section Of Nh 1 From Km 96.000 To Km 272.000 In The State Of Haryana And Punjab.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-AMB/Pani-Jal/NH-1/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 72.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200957 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance including routine maintenance and incident management of six lane panipat-jalandhar section of old nh-1 (new nh-44) from km 272.000 to km 352.730 in the state of punjab.
Operation and maintenance including routine maintenance and incident management of six lane panipat-jalandhar section of old nh-1 (new nh-44) from km 272.000 to km 352.730 in the state of punjab.
Read moreSix laning of panipat-khanna section of nh-1 from km. 96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab. - undertaking rectification works through bc overlay and microsurfacing at various locations along the project highway.
Six laning of panipat-khanna section of nh-1 from km. 96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab. - undertaking rectification works through bc overlay and microsurfacing at various locations along the project highway.
Read morePeriodic and routine maintenance and incident management works for 4 laning
Periodic and routine maintenance and incident management works for 4 laning
 of sa-sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section (package-ii and iii) from km 48.580 to km
 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreSix laning of panipat- khanna section of nh-44 from km. 96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab - rectification of pavement surface along with other related works at various selected locations along nh-44.
Six laning of panipat- khanna section of nh-44 from km. 96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab - rectification of pavement surface along with other related works at various selected locations along nh-44.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. of ramp type foot over bridges at various locations on six laning of panipat-khanna section of nh-44 (old nh-1) from km.96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab
Construction of 3 nos. of ramp type foot over bridges at various locations on six laning of panipat-khanna section of nh-44 (old nh-1) from km.96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab
Read moreRoutine maintenance incident
Routine maintenance incident management works of two four laning of damoh jabalpur section of nh 34 from km 6.800 to km 106.000 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-02 from km. 180.000 tokm 209.827 (pkg - i) and incident management of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-2
Routine maintenance of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-02 from km. 180.000 tokm 209.827 (pkg - i) and incident management of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-2
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) for four laning of nh-4 from nalagampalli to ap/karnataka border from km.172.000 to km.219.687 (47.687 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) for four laning of nh-4 from nalagampalli to ap/karnataka border from km.172.000 to km.219.687 (47.687 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa katni jabalpur section of nh 7 new nh30 from km 397000 to km 465500 package iv in the state of madhya pradesh
Routine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa katni jabalpur section of nh 7 new nh30 from km 397000 to km 465500 package iv in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Routine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type